Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Holland Jupiler League

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 2 FC Oss
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 5 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 2 Den Bosch
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 2 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 3 Almere City FC
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 Volendam
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 5 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 4 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 2 Roda JC
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 2 FC Twente Enschede
2018-08-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 Dordrecht
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 3 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 2 Almere City FC
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 3 - 1 Roda JC
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 0 - 2 Den Bosch
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 4 SC Telstar
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Volendam
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-09-08 16:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 1 - 2 FC Oss
2018-09-08 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 2 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
2018-09-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 4 - 4 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 2 FC Twente Enschede
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Roda JC
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 0 - 0 FC Oss
2018-09-16 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 Den Bosch
2018-09-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 Volendam
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 4 Almere City FC
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 3 FC Twente Enschede
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs FC Eindhoven
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Roda JC
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Dordrecht
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Volendam
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs FC Oss
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-10-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Den Bosch
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Helmond Sport
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Dordrecht
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs SC Telstar
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Almere City FC
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs FC Eindhoven
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs FC Oss
2018-10-14 10:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Roda JC
2018-10-14 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-10-14 14:45:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs MVV Maastricht
2018-10-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Den Bosch
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Helmond Sport
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Volendam
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-10-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs MVV Maastricht
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Telstar
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Dordrecht
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs FC Oss
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs FC Eindhoven
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Roda JC
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Almere City FC
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Roda JC
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs FC Eindhoven
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Volendam
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Almere City FC
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-11-05 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Den Bosch
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs FC Oss
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Dordrecht
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs MVV Maastricht
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Helmond Sport
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs SC Telstar
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-11-17 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Almere City FC
2018-11-17 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-11-17 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Den Bosch
2018-11-17 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs FC Eindhoven
2018-11-17 19:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Volendam
2018-11-18 11:15:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Roda JC
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-11-18 15:45:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-11-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Dordrecht
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs SC Telstar
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Helmond Sport
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Oss
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-11-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs FC Eindhoven
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Roda JC
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Almere City FC
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Volendam
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-12-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-12-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Den Bosch
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Dordrecht
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs FC Oss
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs MVV Maastricht
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Helmond Sport
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Almere City FC
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Helmond Sport
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Den Bosch
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs MVV Maastricht
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Dordrecht
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Volendam
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs FC Eindhoven
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs SC Telstar
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Roda JC
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs FC Oss
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Helmond Sport
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Volendam
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Den Bosch
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Roda JC
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs FC Oss
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs FC Eindhoven
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Dordrecht
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Almere City FC
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs SC Telstar
2019-01-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Den Bosch
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Helmond Sport
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-01-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Volendam
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Almere City FC
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Eindhoven
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Helmond Sport
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Den Bosch
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs SC Telstar
2019-02-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-02-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs FC Oss
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs MVV Maastricht
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Volendam
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Dordrecht
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Roda JC
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Almere City FC
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Helmond Sport
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs SC Telstar
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Den Bosch
2019-02-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Volendam
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Dordrecht
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Roda JC
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Almere City FC
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs MVV Maastricht
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs FC Eindhoven
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs FC Oss
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs FC Eindhoven
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Den Bosch
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs FC Oss
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs MVV Maastricht
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-03-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Volendam
2019-03-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Roda JC
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Helmond Sport
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Dordrecht
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Almere City FC
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-03-11 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Roda JC
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Volendam
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs FC Eindhoven
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Den Bosch
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs FC Oss
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Helmond Sport
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs SC Telstar
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Dordrecht
2019-03-24 11:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-03-24 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-03-24 15:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs MVV Maastricht
2019-03-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-03-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Volendam
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs FC Eindhoven
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Den Bosch
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Roda JC
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Almere City FC
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs MVV Maastricht
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Helmond Sport
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Telstar
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs FC Oss
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Dordrecht
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs FC Eindhoven
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Dordrecht
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Volendam
2019-04-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Roda JC
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Den Bosch
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Helmond Sport
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs SC Telstar
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs MVV Maastricht
2019-04-14 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Oss
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Dordrecht
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Helmond Sport
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs SC Telstar
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs FC Oss
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Almere City FC
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Volendam
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Den Bosch
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Roda JC
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Helmond Sport
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Den Bosch
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs MVV Maastricht
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Dordrecht
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Volendam
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Roda JC
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs FC Oss
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs FC Eindhoven
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Go Ahead Eagles

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 6 5 0 1 16 6 +10 15
2 6 4 2 0 11 4 +7 14
3 6 4 2 0 15 11 +4 14
4 6 4 1 1 15 8 +7 13
5 6 4 1 1 13 7 +6 13
6 6 4 1 1 8 2 +6 13
7 6 3 2 1 9 5 +4 11
8 6 3 1 2 11 7 +4 10
9 6 3 1 2 8 8 +0 10
10 6 3 1 2 7 7 +0 10
11 6 2 2 2 11 13 -2 8
12 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7
13 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3 7
14 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1 6
15 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 5
16 6 1 1 4 5 14 -9 4
17 6 0 3 3 5 10 -5 3
18 6 0 2 4 2 9 -7 2
19 6 0 1 5 2 9 -7 1
20 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10 1

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 5 15
2 5 15
3 5 13
4 5 12
5 5 10
6 5 9
7 5 9
8 5 9
9 5 8
10 5 6
11 5 6
12 5 6
13 5 5
14 5 5
15 5 4
16 5 3
17 5 2
18 5 2
19 5 1
20 5 1