Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Argentine Division 1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-10 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-08-11 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2018-08-11 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-08-11 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-08-11 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-08-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2018-08-12 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 2 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-08-12 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs San Martin Tucuman
2018-08-12 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-08-12 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 River Plate
2018-08-14 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 Racing Club
2018-08-17 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Rosario Central
2018-08-18 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Independiente
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Union Santa Fe
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Belgrano
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Boca Juniors
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs CA Huracan
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Patronato Parana
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Lanus
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Racing Club
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs San Lorenzo
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Banfield
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Boca Juniors
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Argentinos juniors
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Newells Old Boys
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs San Martin San Juan
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs San Martin Tucuman
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Rosario Central
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Union Santa Fe
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Belgrano
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs River Plate
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs CA Huracan
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Patronato Parana
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Lanus
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Independiente
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs San Martin Tucuman
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Racing Club
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Newells Old Boys
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs San Martin San Juan
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs San Lorenzo
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Boca Juniors
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Banfield
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Lanus
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Union Santa Fe
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Independiente
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Argentinos juniors
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs CA Huracan
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Patronato Parana
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Belgrano
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Rosario Central
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Banfield
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Racing Club
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Newells Old Boys
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs CA Huracan
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs San Martin San Juan
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs River Plate
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Belgrano
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Independiente
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs San Lorenzo
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs San Martin Tucuman
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Lanus
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Newells Old Boys
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Argentinos juniors
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Boca Juniors
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Union Santa Fe
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs San Martin San Juan
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs CA Huracan
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Racing Club
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Banfield
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Union Santa Fe
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Rosario Central
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs River Plate
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Patronato Parana
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs San Martin Tucuman
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Belgrano
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Rosario Central
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs San Lorenzo
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Lanus
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Independiente
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Argentinos juniors
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Boca Juniors
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs CA Huracan
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Patronato Parana
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Newells Old Boys
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs San Martin San Juan
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Banfield
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Independiente
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs River Plate
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Boca Juniors
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Union Santa Fe
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Lanus
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs San Martin Tucuman
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Racing Club
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Argentinos juniors
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs San Lorenzo
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Rosario Central
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Belgrano
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Independiente
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs River Plate
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs CA Huracan
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Patronato Parana
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Newells Old Boys
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs San Martin San Juan
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Banfield
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Rosario Central
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Lanus
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Boca Juniors
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Patronato Parana
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Argentinos juniors
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Union Santa Fe
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Racing Club
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Belgrano
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs San Lorenzo
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs San Martin Tucuman
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Banfield
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Independiente
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs River Plate
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Newells Old Boys
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs San Martin San Juan
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs CA Huracan
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Lanus
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Boca Juniors
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs San Martin Tucuman
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Patronato Parana
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Rosario Central
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs San Martin San Juan
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Union Santa Fe
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Racing Club
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Argentinos juniors
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs San Lorenzo
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Banfield
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs River Plate
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Club Atletico Tigre
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Newells Old Boys
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs CA Huracan
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Belgrano
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Independiente
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Rosario Central
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs San Lorenzo
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Banfield
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Argentinos juniors
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Boca Juniors
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs San Martin Tucuman
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Patronato Parana
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs San Martin San Juan
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Union Santa Fe
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Racing Club
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Lanus
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Newells Old Boys
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs River Plate
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Club Atletico Tigre
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Belgrano
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Independiente
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs CA Huracan
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Racing Club
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Rosario Central
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs San Lorenzo
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Banfield
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Argentinos juniors
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Boca Juniors
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs San Martin Tucuman
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Patronato Parana
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs San Martin San Juan
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Union Santa Fe
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs CA Huracan
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Lanus
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Newells Old Boys
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Independiente
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Argentinos juniors
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Boca Juniors
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Club Atletico Tigre
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Belgrano
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Union Santa Fe
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Racing Club
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs San Martin San Juan
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Rosario Central
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs River Plate
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs San Martin Tucuman
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Patronato Parana
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Banfield
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Lanus
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Newells Old Boys
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Club Atletico Tigre
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Independiente
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Argentinos juniors
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Boca Juniors
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Belgrano
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Union Santa Fe
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Racing Club
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Rosario Central
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs San Martin San Juan
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs San Martin Tucuman
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Banfield
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Belgrano
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs CA Huracan
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Patronato Parana
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Argentinos juniors
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Independiente
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Lanus
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Newells Old Boys
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Boca Juniors
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Club Atletico Tigre
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Atletico Tucuman

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
7 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
8 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
9 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
10 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
11 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
12 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
13 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
14 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
15 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
16 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
17 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
18 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
19 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
20 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
21 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
22 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
23 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
24 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
25 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
26 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 1 3
2 1 3
3 1 3
4 1 3
5 1 3
6 1 3
7 1 3
8 1 3
9 1 1
10 1 1
11 1 1
12 1 1
13 1 0
14 1 0
15 1 0
16 1 0
17 1 0
18 1 0
19 1 0
20 1 0