Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Argentine Division 1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-10 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-08-11 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2018-08-11 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-08-11 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-08-11 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-08-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2018-08-12 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 2 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-08-12 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-08-12 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 River Plate
2018-08-14 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 Racing Club
2018-08-17 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Rosario Central
2018-08-18 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 2 Independiente
2018-08-18 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-08-18 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-08-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 0 - 0 Belgrano
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2018-08-19 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 2 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs San Martin Tucuman
2018-08-19 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Lanus
2018-08-19 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2018-08-20 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
2018-08-20 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2018-08-24 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 3 Racing Club
2018-08-24 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 2 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-08-25 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-08-25 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-08-25 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2018-08-25 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2018-08-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-08-26 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Banfield
2018-08-26 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-08-26 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 2 - 0 San Martin Tucuman
2018-08-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
2018-08-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2018-08-28 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
2018-08-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 Lanus
2018-09-01 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 2 CA Huracan
2018-09-01 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Belgrano
2018-09-01 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2018-09-01 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-09-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 River Plate
2018-09-02 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 0 Rosario Central
2018-09-02 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 2 Independiente
2018-09-02 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 2 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-09-02 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-09-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2018-09-03 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2018-09-04 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-09-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-09-15 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-09-15 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 3 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-09-15 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 4 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2018-09-15 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-09-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2018-09-16 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-09-16 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 San Martin Tucuman
2018-09-16 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-09-16 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 1 Racing Club
2018-09-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
2018-09-17 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 3 - 0 Banfield
2018-09-18 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-09-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Patronato Parana
2018-09-22 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-09-22 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Lanus
2018-09-22 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2018-09-22 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-09-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 1 Independiente
2018-09-23 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2018-09-23 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-09-23 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2018-09-23 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 Atletico Tucuman
2018-09-23 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 0 - 2 River Plate
2018-09-24 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 0 Belgrano
2018-09-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-09-28 21:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-09-29 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 5 River Plate
2018-09-29 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2018-09-29 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2018-09-29 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-09-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 0 - 2 Racing Club
2018-09-30 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-09-30 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 1 CA Huracan
2018-09-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-10-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-10-02 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman 1 - 1 Banfield
2018-10-02 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-10-06 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-10-06 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 0 San Martin Tucuman
2018-10-06 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-10-06 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-10-06 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 2 Independiente
2018-10-07 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
2018-10-07 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Lanus
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 4 Union Santa Fe
2018-10-07 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 3 - 0 Belgrano
2018-10-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
2018-10-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-10-09 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-10-19 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2018-10-19 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-10-20 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 River Plate
2018-10-20 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-10-20 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 3 - 1 Patronato Parana
2018-10-20 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Rosario Central
2018-10-20 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-10-21 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2018-10-21 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 0 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2018-10-21 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 3 - 1 CA Huracan
2018-10-21 23:25:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman 2 - 1 Racing Club
2018-10-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Banfield
2018-10-23 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs San Martin San Juan
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Argentinos juniors
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Boca Juniors
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs San Martin Tucuman
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Belgrano
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Rosario Central
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs San Lorenzo
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Lanus
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Independiente
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Banfield
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Independiente
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs River Plate
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs CA Huracan
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Patronato Parana
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Newells Old Boys
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs San Martin San Juan
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs San Lorenzo
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Rosario Central
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Belgrano
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Boca Juniors
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Union Santa Fe
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Lanus
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs San Martin Tucuman
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Racing Club
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Argentinos juniors
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Newells Old Boys
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs San Martin San Juan
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Talleres Cordoba
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Banfield
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Independiente
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs River Plate
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs CA Huracan
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Patronato Parana
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Racing Club
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Belgrano
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs San Lorenzo
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs San Martin Tucuman
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Rosario Central
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Lanus
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Boca Juniors
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Defensa Y Justicia
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Patronato Parana
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Gimnasia La Plata
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Argentinos juniors
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Union Santa Fe
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Newells Old Boys
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs San Martin San Juan
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs CA Huracan
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Banfield
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Independiente
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs River Plate
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Atletico Tucuman
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Velez Sarsfield
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Union Santa Fe
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Racing Club
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Argentinos juniors
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs San Lorenzo
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Lanus
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Boca Juniors
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs San Martin Tucuman
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Patronato Parana
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Rosario Central
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs San Martin San Juan
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs CA Huracan
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Belgrano
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Independiente
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Banfield
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs River Plate
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Club Atletico Tigre
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Newells Old Boys
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs San Martin San Juan
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Union Santa Fe
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Racing Club
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Rosario Central
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs San Lorenzo
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Banfield
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Argentinos juniors
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Boca Juniors
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs San Martin Tucuman
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Patronato Parana
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Belgrano
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Independiente
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs CA Huracan
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Lanus
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Newells Old Boys
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs River Plate
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Club Atletico Tigre
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs San Martin San Juan
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Union Santa Fe
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Racing Club
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Rosario Central
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs San Lorenzo
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Banfield
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Argentinos juniors
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Boca Juniors
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs San Martin Tucuman
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Patronato Parana
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Belgrano
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs CA Huracan
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Lanus
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Newells Old Boys
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Independiente
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Argentinos juniors
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Boca Juniors
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Club Atletico Tigre
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs San Martin Tucuman
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Patronato Parana
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Banfield
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Union Santa Fe
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Racing Club
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs San Martin San Juan
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Rosario Central
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs River Plate
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs Boca Juniors
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Belgrano
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Lanus
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Newells Old Boys
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Club Atletico Tigre
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Independiente
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Argentinos juniors
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Belgrano
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs CA Huracan
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Patronato Parana
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Union Santa Fe
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Racing Club
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Rosario Central
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs San Martin San Juan
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs San Martin Tucuman
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Banfield
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Newells Old Boys
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Boca Juniors
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Club Atletico Tigre
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Argentinos juniors
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Independiente
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Lanus
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Defensa Y Justicia

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 9 6 2 1 16 6 +10 20
2 9 5 3 1 11 4 +7 18
3 8 4 4 0 14 7 +7 16
4 7 4 3 0 9 4 +5 15
5 9 4 3 2 10 7 +3 15
6 9 5 0 4 9 8 +1 15
7 8 4 2 2 10 6 +4 14
8 9 4 2 3 9 10 -1 14
9 8 3 4 1 12 4 +8 13
10 8 3 4 1 13 8 +5 13
11 9 4 1 4 7 7 +0 13
12 8 3 3 2 7 7 +0 12
13 9 3 3 3 9 11 -2 12
14 9 3 2 4 6 7 -1 11
15 8 3 2 3 5 8 -3 11
16 9 3 1 5 9 9 +0 10
17 9 2 4 3 9 13 -4 10
18 8 2 2 4 8 9 -1 8
19 7 2 2 3 9 12 -3 8
20 7 1 4 2 9 11 -2 7
21 8 1 4 3 5 9 -4 7
22 8 1 4 3 3 8 -5 7
23 8 1 3 4 2 5 -3 6
24 9 1 3 5 8 16 -8 6
25 7 1 2 4 6 9 -3 5
26 9 1 1 7 6 16 -10 4

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 9 23
2 9 23
3 9 21
4 9 21
5 9 21
6 9 17
7 9 16
8 9 15
9 9 15
10 9 14
11 9 12
12 9 11
13 9 8
14 9 7
15 9 7
16 9 6
17 9 5
18 9 5
19 9 3
20 9 2