Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Spanish Segunda Division

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 0 Almeria
2018-08-17 20:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 0 - 0 Granada CF
2018-08-18 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 2 Malaga
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2018-08-18 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 3 - 3 Numancia
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 1 - 0 Osasuna
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Extremadura
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-08-19 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 2 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 Tenerife
2018-08-24 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-08-24 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 1 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2018-08-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2018-08-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 1 Cadiz
2018-08-25 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 1 - 1 Albacete
2018-08-25 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 2 - 4 Real Oviedo
2018-08-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-08-26 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 1 Elche
2018-08-26 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 1 - 1 CD Lugo
2018-08-26 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 1 Tenerife
2018-08-27 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Mallorca
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Mallorca
2018-09-01 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 3 - 2 Numancia
2018-09-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Las Palmas
2018-09-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 0 - 2 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-09-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2018-09-01 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-09-02 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-09-02 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Extremadura
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 3 - 0 Cordoba
2018-09-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 0 Osasuna
2018-09-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 0 - 1 Malaga
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 4 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-09-07 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 1 - 0 Cadiz
2018-09-08 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 3 - 1 Almeria
2018-09-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 1 - 0 Tenerife
2018-09-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 0 - 4 Real Zaragoza
2018-09-09 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 2 Albacete
2018-09-09 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 Elche
2018-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 1 - 3 Granada CF
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2018-09-09 18:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2018-09-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 CD Lugo
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 Osasuna
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 3 - 0 Cordoba
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-09-16 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 1 - 1 Mallorca
2018-09-16 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
2018-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 1 - 2 Las Palmas
2018-09-16 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 3 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-09-16 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Numancia
2018-09-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 1 - 1 Cadiz
2018-09-22 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2018-09-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 4 Extremadura
2018-09-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 CD Lugo
2018-09-22 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 1 Tenerife
2018-09-23 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Albacete
2018-09-23 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Elche
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Almeria
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Malaga
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Granada CF
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs AD Alcorcon
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Cordoba
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Elche
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Real Zaragoza
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Cadiz
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Mallorca
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Las Palmas
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Real Oviedo
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Deportivo La Coruna
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Numancia
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Sporting Gijon
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Tenerife
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Malaga
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Granada CF
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Extremadura
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs CD Lugo
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Osasuna
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Albacete
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs AD Alcorcon
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Almeria
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Las Palmas
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs CD Lugo
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Real Zaragoza
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs AD Alcorcon
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Elche
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Cordoba
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Mallorca
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Cadiz
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Real Oviedo
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Albacete
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Numancia
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Sporting Gijon
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Deportivo La Coruna
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Almeria
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Tenerife
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Extremadura
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Malaga
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Granada CF
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Osasuna
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs AD Alcorcon
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Numancia
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Real Oviedo
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Real Zaragoza
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Las Palmas
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Almeria
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Albacete
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Osasuna
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Cadiz
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Cordoba
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs CD Lugo
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Tenerife
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Elche
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Granada CF
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Malaga
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Extremadura
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Mallorca
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Deportivo La Coruna
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Sporting Gijon
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Malaga
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Oviedo
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Cordoba
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Real Zaragoza
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Las Palmas
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Almeria
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Numancia
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Osasuna
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Albacete
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs AD Alcorcon
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Extremadura
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Cadiz
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs CD Lugo
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Mallorca
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Tenerife
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Granada CF
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Elche
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Sporting Gijon
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Deportivo La Coruna
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Numancia
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Almeria
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Osasuna
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Sporting Gijon
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Albacete
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Real Zaragoza
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Cordoba
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Malaga
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Las Palmas
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Tenerife
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs AD Alcorcon
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Cadiz
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs CD Lugo
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Real Oviedo
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Extremadura
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Deportivo La Coruna
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Granada CF
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Elche
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Mallorca
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Almeria
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Granada CF
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Extremadura
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Las Palmas
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Numancia
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Osasuna
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Cordoba
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Malaga
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Sporting Gijon
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Cordoba
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Albacete
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Real Oviedo
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Zaragoza
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs AD Alcorcon
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Tenerife
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Elche
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Cadiz
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Mallorca
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs CD Lugo
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Deportivo La Coruna
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Granada CF
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Las Palmas
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Extremadura
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Malaga
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Almeria
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Numancia
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Osasuna
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Sporting Gijon
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Real Oviedo
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Cordoba
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs CD Lugo
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Cadiz
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Albacete
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs AD Alcorcon
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Las Palmas
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Real Zaragoza
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Mallorca
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Elche
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Numancia
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Extremadura
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Sporting Gijon
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Malaga
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Almeria
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Tenerife
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Osasuna
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Granada CF
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Albacete
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Real Zaragoza
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs CD Lugo
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Real Oviedo
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Las Palmas
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Cordoba
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs AD Alcorcon
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Cadiz
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Mallorca
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Elche
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Las Palmas
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Mallorca
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Extremadura
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Numancia
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Cordoba
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Osasuna
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Malaga
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Cadiz
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs AD Alcorcon
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Sporting Gijon
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs CD Lugo
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Real Zaragoza
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Albacete
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Elche
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Granada CF
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Almeria
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Tenerife
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Mallorca
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Cordoba
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Cadiz
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Real Zaragoza
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Osasuna
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Numancia
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Las Palmas
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Real Oviedo
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs CD Lugo
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Almeria
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Osasuna
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Extremadura
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Tenerife
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Albacete
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs AD Alcorcon
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Sporting Gijon
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Granada CF
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Mallorca
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Elche
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Las Palmas
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Cadiz
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Cordoba
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Real Zaragoza
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Numancia
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Real Oviedo
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Tenerife
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Extremadura
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Albacete
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Almeria
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs CD Lugo
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Elche
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Malaga
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Granada CF
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Sporting Gijon
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs AD Alcorcon
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Albacete
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Cadiz
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Real Oviedo
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Real Zaragoza
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Cordoba
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs AD Alcorcon
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Almeria
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Las Palmas
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Numancia
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Osasuna
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Malaga
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs CD Lugo
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Extremadura
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Elche
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Sporting Gijon
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Tenerife
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Mallorca
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Granada CF
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Real Zaragoza
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Malaga
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs AD Alcorcon
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Numancia
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Las Palmas
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Cordoba
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Osasuna
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Albacete
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Real Oviedo
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Almeria
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Mallorca
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Tenerife
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Extremadura
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Elche
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs CD Lugo
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Sporting Gijon
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Cadiz
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Granada CF
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Numancia
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Las Palmas
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Malaga
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Cordoba
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Albacete
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Sporting Gijon
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Osasuna
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Almeria
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Real Zaragoza
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs AD Alcorcon
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Cadiz
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Tenerife
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Extremadura
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs CD Lugo
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Real Oviedo
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Mallorca
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Granada CF
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Elche
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Numancia
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Almeria
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Granada CF
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Extremadura
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Las Palmas
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Osasuna
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Malaga
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Cordoba
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Sporting Gijon
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Real Zaragoza
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Albacete
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs CD Lugo
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Tenerife
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Cadiz
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Mallorca
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Elche
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Real Oviedo
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs AD Alcorcon
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Las Palmas
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Almeria
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Numancia
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Sporting Gijon
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Osasuna
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Granada CF
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Extremadura
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Malaga
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Cadiz
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs AD Alcorcon
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Tenerife
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Real Zaragoza
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Cordoba
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs CD Lugo
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Elche
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Albacete
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Real Oviedo
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Mallorca
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Granada CF
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Sporting Gijon
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Almeria
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Tenerife
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Extremadura
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Numancia
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Osasuna
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Malaga
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Las Palmas
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Cadiz
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs CD Lugo
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Cordoba
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Real Zaragoza
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Albacete
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs AD Alcorcon
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Real Oviedo
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Elche
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Mallorca
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Malaga
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Numancia
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Granada CF
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Almeria
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Extremadura
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Sporting Gijon
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Tenerife
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Osasuna
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs AD Alcorcon
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Mallorca
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Elche
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Cadiz
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Albacete
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Real Zaragoza
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Las Palmas
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs CD Lugo
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Cordoba
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Real Oviedo

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 5 5 0 0 8 1 +7 15
2 5 3 2 0 10 3 +7 11
3 5 3 2 0 9 2 +7 11
4 5 3 1 1 4 2 +2 10
5 5 2 3 0 8 4 +4 9
6 6 2 2 2 8 6 +2 8
7 6 2 2 2 6 4 +2 8
8 5 2 2 1 5 4 +1 8
9 5 2 2 1 3 2 +1 8
10 5 2 2 1 8 8 +0 8
11 5 2 1 2 4 4 +0 7
12 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 7
13 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 7
14 5 1 3 1 8 8 +0 6
15 5 1 3 1 4 4 +0 6
16 6 2 0 4 4 10 -6 6
17 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2 4
18 6 1 1 4 7 10 -3 4
19 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3 4
20 5 1 1 3 2 8 -6 4
21 5 0 3 2 2 5 -3 3
22 6 0 3 3 6 14 -8 3

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 6 18
2 6 16
3 5 15
4 6 13
5 6 12
6 6 10
7 6 10
8 6 9
9 5 9
10 6 9
11 6 7
12 5 6
13 6 5
14 6 5
15 6 5
16 6 4
17 5 3
18 6 2
19 6 2
20 6 2