Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Ukraine Division 2

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-07-20 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 2 FC Sumy
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 3 Dnipro-1
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 0 Obolon Kiev
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2 - 4 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-07-21 15:05:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 4 - 0 Gelios Kharkiv
2018-07-22 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad 0 - 2 Volyn
2018-07-22 16:25:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-07-28 13:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 3 - 1 Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 0 - 2 MFK Mikolaiv
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 1 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 6 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
2018-08-03 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-08-04 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs Volyn
2018-08-04 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Dnipro-1
2018-08-04 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Obolon Kiev
2018-08-04 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-08-04 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 Gelios Kharkiv
2018-08-05 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 2 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2018-08-05 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4 - 1 FC Sumy
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 1 Volyn
2018-08-10 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-08-10 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 1 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Rukh Vynnyky
2018-08-11 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Hirnyk-Sport
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs MFK Mikolaiv
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-08-17 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 0 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs FC Sumy
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Obolon Kiev
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs Dnipro-1
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Gelios Kharkiv
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Balkany Zorya
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-08-26 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs FC Sumy
2018-08-26 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-08-26 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-08-26 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs MFK Mikolaiv
2018-08-26 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Rukh Vynnyky
2018-08-26 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Hirnyk-Sport
2018-08-26 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs Volyn
2018-08-27 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-08-31 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 0 - 4 Dnipro-1
2018-09-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-09-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs Gelios Kharkiv
2018-09-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-09-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-09-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-09-02 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 2 - 4 Obolon Kiev
2018-09-02 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs Rukh Vynnyky
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Volyn
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs FC Sumy
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Hirnyk-Sport
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Dnipro-1
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs Balkany Zorya
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs Obolon Kiev
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Gelios Kharkiv
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs MFK Mikolaiv
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 FC Sumy
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 3 - 1 Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-09-22 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Dnipro-1
2018-09-22 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-09-22 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Obolon Kiev
2018-09-23 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-09-23 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Hirnyk-Sport
2018-09-23 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Volyn
2018-09-23 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs MFK Mikolaiv
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Rukh Vynnyky
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs Gelios Kharkiv
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs Balkany Zorya
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Dnipro-1
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs FC Sumy
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Volyn
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Obolon Kiev
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Gelios Kharkiv
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs MFK Mikolaiv
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Hirnyk-Sport
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs Rukh Vynnyky
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Balkany Zorya
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Obolon Kiev
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Dnipro-1
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Volyn
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Balkany Zorya
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs FC Sumy
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Gelios Kharkiv
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Rukh Vynnyky
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs Hirnyk-Sport
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs MFK Mikolaiv
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs MFK Mikolaiv
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs Rukh Vynnyky
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Hirnyk-Sport
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Obolon Kiev
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Volyn
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs FC Sumy
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs Gelios Kharkiv
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Dnipro-1
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Balkany Zorya
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs Hirnyk-Sport
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Rukh Vynnyky
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs MFK Mikolaiv
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Dnipro-1
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs FC Sumy
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Obolon Kiev
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Gelios Kharkiv
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Balkany Zorya
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Rukh Vynnyky
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs MFK Mikolaiv
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Hirnyk-Sport
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Volyn
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs Dnipro-1
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs Obolon Kiev
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Balkany Zorya
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Gelios Kharkiv
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs MFK Mikolaiv
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs Volyn
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Hirnyk-Sport
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Rukh Vynnyky
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs FC Sumy
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs Gelios Kharkiv
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs Balkany Zorya
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs MFK Mikolaiv
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Obolon Kiev
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs Hirnyk-Sport
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs FC Sumy
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs Dnipro-1
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Volyn
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Rukh Vynnyky
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs MFK Mikolaiv
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs Gelios Kharkiv
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Balkany Zorya
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Rukh Vynnyky
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs Obolon Kiev
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Volyn
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Dnipro-1
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Hirnyk-Sport
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs FC Sumy
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Rukh Vynnyky
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs MFK Mikolaiv
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Hirnyk-Sport
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs Balkany Zorya
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs Volyn
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Obolon Kiev
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Dnipro-1
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs FC Sumy
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs Gelios Kharkiv
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy vs MFK Mikolaiv
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv vs FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny vs Hirnyk-Sport
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn vs Rukh Vynnyky
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 vs Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Gelios Kharkiv
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka vs Obolon Kiev
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky vs FC Sumy
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport vs Volyn
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv vs Dnipro-1
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove vs Balkany Zorya

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 10 6 4 0 18 4 +14 22
2 9 7 0 2 24 7 +17 21
3 10 6 2 2 13 7 +6 20
4 8 6 0 2 16 11 +5 18
5 9 5 2 2 11 7 +4 17
6 9 5 1 3 13 5 +8 16
7 9 5 1 3 12 10 +2 16
8 9 3 4 2 17 10 +7 13
9 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2 12
10 9 3 2 4 10 21 -11 11
11 9 3 1 5 11 9 +2 10
12 8 2 1 5 10 21 -11 7
13 9 1 2 6 8 17 -9 5
14 8 0 3 5 2 9 -7 3
15 9 1 0 8 5 23 -18 3
16 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 6 18
2 6 16
3 5 15
4 6 13
5 6 12
6 6 10
7 6 10
8 6 9
9 5 9
10 6 9
11 6 7
12 5 6
13 6 5
14 6 5
15 6 5
16 6 4
17 5 3
18 6 2
19 6 2
20 6 2