Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

A-League National Youth League
2018-01-20 05:00:00 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 2 - 1 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
AFC U-23 Championship
2018-01-20 08:00:00 korea U23 2 - 1 Malaysia U23
2018-01-20 11:30:00 Iraq U23 1 - 1 Vietnam U23
African Nations Championship
2018-01-20 16:30:00 Angola 1 - 0 Cameroon
2018-01-20 19:30:00 Congo 2 - 0 Burkina Faso
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Olympique Medea U21 2 - 1 USM Bel Abbes U21
2018-01-20 12:00:00 USM Alger U21 2 - 1 NA Hussein Dey U21
2018-01-20 12:00:00 MC Oran U21 0 - 0 Paradou AC U21
2018-01-20 12:00:00 CS Constantine U21 1 - 1 Tadjenant U21
2018-01-20 14:00:00 ES Setif U21 1 - 1 MC Alger U21
Algeria Womens League
2018-01-20 12:00:00 CF Akbou Women 1 - 1 JF Khroub Women
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-01-20 14:00:00 OM Medea 0 - 1 USM Bel Abbes
2018-01-20 15:00:00 CS Constantine 2 - 1 DRB Tadjenant
2018-01-20 15:00:00 MC Oran 1 - 0 Paradou AC
2018-01-20 15:00:00 USM Libreville 1 - 2 NA Hussein Dey
2018-01-20 18:00:00 ES Setif 1 - 2 MC Alger
Antigua Barbuda Premier Division
2018-01-20 21:00:00 Old Road FC 1 - 4 Jennings Grenades
2018-01-20 23:00:00 Pigotts Bullets FC 0 - 2 Five Islands
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
2018-01-20 01:10:00 Independiente 2 - 2 Racing Club
Argentina Cup
2018-01-20 00:30:00 Union Villa Krause 2 - 0 Desamparados
2018-01-20 00:30:00 Club Cipolletti 1 - 0 Deportivo Roca
2018-01-20 00:35:00 Independiente Neuquen 1 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
2018-01-20 00:45:00 Rivadavia Lincoln 1 - 0 Alvarado Mar del Plata
2018-01-20 20:00:00 Sportivo Patria 2 - 2 Crucero del Norte
2018-01-20 21:00:00 Huracan Las Heras 0 - 0 Deportivo Maipu
Australia A-League
2018-01-20 06:35:00 Newcastle Jets 2 - 3 Wellington Phoenix
2018-01-20 08:50:00 Sydney FC 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
Australia W-League
2018-01-20 08:30:00 Perth Glory (w) 4 - 4 Canberra United (w)
Australia,Brisbane Silver Boot
2018-01-20 07:05:00 Brisbane Knights 4 - 5 Mitchelton FC
2018-01-20 09:10:00 Centenary Stormers 1 - 1 Moreton Bay United
Bahraini Premier League
2018-01-20 13:45:00 Al-Hadd 2 - 2 Al-Shabbab
2018-01-20 13:45:00 Malkia 3 - 2 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2018-01-20 16:15:00 Al-Muharraq 3 - 0 Al-Riffa
Bangladesh Independence Cup
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Muktijoddha SKC 0 - 1 Brothers Union
Belgian First Amateur Division
2018-01-20 18:30:00 Dessel Sport 1 - 0 KFC Oosterzonen
2018-01-20 19:00:00 ASV Geel 3 - 3 FCV Dender EH
2018-01-20 19:00:00 KMSK Deinze 2 - 3 Seraing
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Excelsior Virton 2 - 0 Patro Eisden
Belgian Pro League
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Standard Liege 3 - 2 KAS Eupen
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Oostende 2 - 1 Kortrijk
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Red Star Waasland 3 - 1 Sint-Truidense
2018-01-20 19:30:00 Mechelen 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
Belgian Second Division
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Saint Gilloise 1 - 1 Westerlo
2018-01-20 19:30:00 Roeselare 0 - 0 KFCO Wilrijk
Bra CaP
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 2 - 1 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa
BRA CGD
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 0 - 0 Gremio Anapolis
BRA CP
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Baraunas 0 - 1 America FC Natal RN
BRA SE
2018-01-20 18:35:00 CS Sergipe 2 - 1 Socorrense SE
BRA SPB
2018-01-20 23:00:00 Paragominas FC PA 1 - 1 Ag. Maraba
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Portuguesa RJ 0 - 0 Madureira
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Boavista SC Saquarema 0 - 1 Macae
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Resende-RJ 2 - 1 America-RJ
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0 Botafogo RJ
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Horizonte CE 1 - 2 Floresta CE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
2018-01-20 18:30:00 Gremio (RS) 3 - 5 Caxias RS
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 2 - 5 Uberlandia MG
2018-01-20 23:30:00 Caldense MG 0 - 0 Cruzeiro (MG)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-01-20 18:30:00 Mirassol 0 - 0 Sao Bento
2018-01-20 21:00:00 Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Gremio Novorizontin
2018-01-20 23:00:00 Ferroviaria SP 1 - 1 Ituano SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 0 - 1 Portuguesa Desportos
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo 1 - 0 CA Votuporanguense SP
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 0 - 2 Penapolense
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Guarani SP 2 - 0 Nacional SP
2018-01-20 20:00:00 Rio Claro 2 - 2 Oeste
2018-01-20 21:00:00 Batatais 0 - 0 Inter de Limeira
2018-01-20 21:00:00 Sertaozinho 0 - 2 Taubate
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Rio Preto SP 0 - 0 Matonense SP
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Taboao Da Serra SP 2 - 0 Sao Carlos
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Rio Branco(SP) 0 - 1 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Uniao Barbarense 2 - 0 Manthiqueira/SP
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Capie Warrero 0 - 0 Atibaia
Brazil Paraibano
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Auto Esporte Clube PB 1 - 2 Serrano PB
Brazil Pernambucano League
2018-01-20 21:30:00 Sport Club Recife PE 2 - 0 Afogados da Ingazeira FC
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2018-01-20 20:00:00 Haiti (w) U20 3 - 2 Costa Rica (w) U20
2018-01-20 22:30:00 Canada (w) U20 4 - 1 Trinidad Tobago (w) U20
Conmebol-Sudamericano WomenU20
2018-01-20 00:15:00 Colombia (w) U20 3 - 1 Argentina (w) U20
2018-01-20 22:00:00 Uruguay (w) U20 3 - 1 Bolivia (w) U20
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2018-01-20 21:00:00 CS Uruguay De Coronado 2 - 2 Sporting San Jose
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-01-20 20:30:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 2 - 2 Guadalupe FC
Cuban Championship
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Pinar del Rio 3 - 2 Holguin
2018-01-20 20:00:00 Matanzas 1 - 2 Artemisa FC
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-01-20 14:00:00 AEL Limassol 2 - 3 Omonia Nicosia FC
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 1 Alki Oroklini
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas FC
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-01-20 12:30:00 AE Zakakiou 1 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Digenis Oroklini 1 - 1 Halkanoras Idaliou
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Asil Lysi 0 - 1 E.N.Paralimniou
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 2 - 2 Othellos Athienou
Egyptian Premier League
2018-01-20 12:45:00 EL Masry 2 - 1 Petrojet
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Enppi 1 - 0 Wadi Degla SC
2018-01-20 17:30:00 hrbe 1 - 0 Tala Al Jaish
England Championship
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 3 Middlesbrough
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Preston North End 1 - 1 Birmingham City
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Wolves 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Norwich City 1 - 2 Sheffield United
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Fulham 6 - 0 Burton Albion
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Leeds United 3 - 4 Millwall
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 0 Hull City
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Reading 0 - 1 Brentford
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Aston Villa 3 - 1 Barnsley
2018-01-20 17:30:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Cardiff City
England Conference
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Sutton United 2 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 3 Dover Athletic
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Chester FC 1 - 3 Gateshead
2018-01-20 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 6 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Hartlepool United 0 - 2 Wrexham
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Maidstone United 2 - 3 Eastleigh
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 3 - 0 Woking
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Torquay United 0 - 4 Bromley
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 3 - 2 Maidenhead United
England Conference North Division
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Alfreton Town 4 - 1 Leamington
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 1 - 1 FC United of Manchester
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Darlington 2 - 2 Chorley FC
2018-01-20 15:00:00 North Ferriby United 1 - 5 Boston United
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Salford City 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Southport FC 3 - 1 Stockport County
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Tamworth 1 - 1 Brackley Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 York City 2 - 2 Spennymoor Town
England Conference South Division
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Bath City 2 - 0 Concord Rangers
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 0 - 3 Wealdstone FC
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Braintree Town 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Chippenham Town 2 - 2 Dartford
2018-01-20 15:00:00 East Thurrock United 4 - 1 Oxford City
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 St Albans City
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Poole Town 2 - 3 Welling United
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Whitehawk 3 - 2 Truro City
England League 1
2018-01-20 15:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 0 Blackpool
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 Bradford City
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Charlton Athletic 3 - 1 Walsall
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Northampton Town 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Oxford United 1 - 2 Bury
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Peterborough United 3 - 0 Oldham Athletic
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 3 Wigan Athletic
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Portsmouth
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 3 Gillingham
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
England League 2
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Accrington Stanley 3 - 2 Port Vale
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Barnet 1 - 1 Lincoln City
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Colchester United 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Coventry City 3 - 1 Swindon Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 5 - 2 Cambridge United
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Luton Town 1 - 0 Morecambe
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Mansfield Town 3 - 2 Cheltenham Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Notts County 1 - 2 Exeter City
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Stevenage Borough 0 - 0 Carlisle United
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Chesterfield
England Northern Premier League
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 3 - 2 Halesowen Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Rushall Olympic 3 - 3 Whitby Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Farsley Celtic 3 - 0 Buxton FC
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Nantwich Town 3 - 0 Lancaster City
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Workington 0 - 2 Barwell
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Dorking 2 - 2 Harlow Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 2 Merstham
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Kingstonian 0 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Margate 3 - 2 Tooting Mitcham Unted
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Needham Market 3 - 3 Hendon
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Thurrock 2 - 0 Leatherhead
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Wingate Finchley 1 - 0 Metropolitan Police
England Southern Premier League
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Dorchester Town 0 - 1 Hereford United
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Farnborough Town 4 - 0 Dunstable Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Kings Lynn 1 - 1 Weymouth
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Merthyr Town 2 - 4 Kettering Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Redditch United 2 - 2 Kings Langley
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Royston Town 0 - 2 Chesham United
2018-01-20 15:00:00 St Neots Town 1 - 6 Frome Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Tiverton Town 2 - 3 St Ives Town
England Youth FA Cup
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Liverpool U18 2 - 2 Arsenal U18
English Premier League
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 4 Chelsea
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Arsenal 4 - 1 Crystal Palace
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Burnley 0 - 1 Manchester United
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Everton 1 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Leicester City 2 - 0 Watford
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Stoke City 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
2018-01-20 15:00:00 West Ham United 1 - 1 Bournemouth AFC
2018-01-20 17:30:00 Manchester City 3 - 1 Newcastle United
Estonia Winter Tournament
2018-01-20 08:35:00 FC Nomme United 1 - 5 Tallinna JK Legion
2018-01-20 10:15:00 Ajax Tallinna 1 - 3 Parnu JK
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
2018-01-20 15:30:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1 - 1 Tartu FC Santos
Finland Suomen Cup
2018-01-20 12:00:00 HJK Helsinki 4 - 1 PEPO Lappeenranta
2018-01-20 12:00:00 TPS Turku 1 - 1 Klubi 04 Helsinki
2018-01-20 13:05:00 PS Kemi Kings 0 - 2 AC Kajaani
France Youth U19 League
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Ajaccio Gfco U19 3 - 4 Monaco U19
France Ligue 1
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Nantes 0 - 1 Bordeaux
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Amiens 3 - 1 Guingamp
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Troyes 1 - 0 Lille
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Strasbourg 3 - 2 Dijon
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Montpellier 2 - 1 Toulouse
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Rennes 1 - 0 Angers
France Ligue 2
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Nimes 3 - 0 Chateauroux
France Ligue 3
2018-01-20 13:45:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 1 - 2 Rodez Aveyron
French Championnat Amateur
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Villefranche 1 - 0 Lyonnais II
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Le Mans 1 - 2 Rennes II
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Stade Briochin 3 - 1 Boulogne-Billancourt
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Trelissac 1 - 3 Mantes-la-Ville
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Hyeres 0 - 1 Marignane Gignac
2018-01-20 17:00:00 OGC Nice B 1 - 1 Sete FC
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Stade Bordelais 2 - 2 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Martigues 2 - 3 Toulon
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0 - 1 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Lille B 2 - 3 Sedan
2018-01-20 17:30:00 FC Bergerac 1 - 1 Paulhan Pezenas ES
2018-01-20 17:30:00 Yzeure AS 2 - 1 Saint-Priest
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Frejus St-Raphael 2 - 1 GRACES
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Mont-de-Marsan 0 - 0 Colomiers
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Bastia CA 1 - 1 Beauvais
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-01-20 09:00:00 Astrakhan Futsal 7 - 7 Kazan Futsal
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Yougela B Futsal 5 - 4 Alex Futsal
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Orgkhim Futsal 3 - 6 Yakutsk Futsal
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal 3 - 3 MFK KPRF 2 Futsal
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Dynamo Moscow Indoor soccer 5 - 8 Almaz Futsal
German 3.Liga
2018-01-20 13:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5 - 1 VfL Osnabruck
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Hallescher FC 3 - 2 Vfr Aalen
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Chemnitzer 0 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 0 Zwickau
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Karlsruher SC 3 - 1 Unterhaching
2018-01-20 13:05:00 Fortuna Koln 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
German Bundesliga
2018-01-20 14:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 3 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 0 Augsburg
2018-01-20 14:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
2018-01-20 14:30:00 SC Freiburg 2 - 1 RB Leipzig
2018-01-20 14:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
2018-01-20 17:30:00 Hamburger SV 0 - 2 FC Koln
GRE U20
2018-01-20 09:00:00 Larissa FC U20 0 - 1 AEK Athens U20
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Platanias U20 0 - 0 Levadiakos U20
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Lamia U20 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis U20
2018-01-20 13:10:00 PAOK Saloniki U20 6 - 0 Apollon Smirnis U20
Greece National A
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Platanias FC 1 - 0 Levadiakos
2018-01-20 15:15:00 Panathinaikos 4 - 0 Kerkyra
2018-01-20 17:30:00 AEL Larisa 0 - 0 AEK Athens
Greece National B
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Greece U19
2018-01-20 12:10:00 Kallithea U19 2 - 0 Panegialios U19
Guatemala D2
2018-01-20 21:00:00 Aurora 0 - 1 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B
Holland Eredivisie
2018-01-20 17:30:00 Roda JC 1 - 1 FC Twente Enschede
2018-01-20 18:45:00 PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 NAC Breda
2018-01-20 18:45:00 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 VVV Venlo
2018-01-20 19:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen
Holland Ligue 3
2018-01-20 13:00:00 AFC 2 - 0 IJsselmeervogels
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Barendrecht 1 - 4 Katwijk
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Kozakken Boys 4 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2018-01-20 14:30:00 GVVV Veenendaal 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 6 HHC Hardenberg
2018-01-20 15:00:00 ASV De Dijk 1 - 3 Excelsior Maassluis
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Achilles 2 - 3 VV Sint Bavo
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2018-01-20 13:00:00 PSV Eindhoven U19 3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar U19
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-01-20 06:30:00 Guangzhou R F U19 2 - 1 Yuen Long FC
2018-01-20 09:30:00 Sun Pegasus 2 - 2 Southern District
Iceland Championship B
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 6 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
Iceland Reykjavik Women's Tournament
2018-01-20 15:15:00 Fjolnir (w) 1 - 4 Fylkir (w)
2018-01-20 17:15:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 3 - 0 IR Reykjavik (w)
India Goa Professional League
2018-01-20 10:50:00 Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim 1 - 4 Guardian Angel SC
India League Division 1
2018-01-20 08:30:00 Aizawal FC 1 - 2 Neroca
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Chennai City 0 - 1 Gokulam Kerala FC
India Santosh Trophy
2018-01-20 04:30:00 Himachal Pradesh 1 - 5 Jammu Kashmir
Indian Super League
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Pune City 3 - 0 Atletico De Kolkata
Indonesia Cup
2018-01-20 08:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1 - 0 PSIS Semarang
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Arema Malang 2 - 2 Persela Lamongan
International Club Friendly
2018-01-20 01:05:00 Langwarrin 0 - 5 Heidelberg United
2018-01-20 03:00:00 Redlands United U20 2 - 4 Western Pride U20
2018-01-20 03:00:00 South Hobart 4 - 2 Beach City
2018-01-20 05:00:00 Springvale White Eagles 2 - 2 Kingston City
2018-01-20 05:10:00 Rochedale Rovers U20 0 - 1 Logan Lightning U20
2018-01-20 06:00:00 Hobart Zebras 0 - 4 Hume City
2018-01-20 06:30:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2 - 1 Navbahor Namangan
2018-01-20 06:30:00 Salisbury Utd Reserves 0 - 2 Seaford Rangers Reserves
2018-01-20 07:00:00 Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 1 South Melbourne
2018-01-20 07:00:00 Brisbane City 6 - 1 Sunshine Coast FC
2018-01-20 07:05:00 Redlands United FC 1 - 5 Western Pride
2018-01-20 08:00:00 FC Pyunik 1 - 2 FC Artsakh
2018-01-20 08:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 2 - 1 Metrostars SC
2018-01-20 08:30:00 Salisbury United 2 - 3 Seaford Rangers
2018-01-20 08:30:00 SHB Da Nang 0 - 0 Yokohama FC
2018-01-20 08:55:00 Marcerra United 1 - 2 Negeri Sembilan
2018-01-20 09:00:00 Budapest Honved 3 - 1 Dorogi FC
2018-01-20 09:00:00 Vasas 8 - 0 Vecses
2018-01-20 09:00:00 Metaloglobus 3 - 1 Tunari
2018-01-20 09:00:00 ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 0 ACS Ghiroda
2018-01-20 09:00:00 Punjab 1 - 0 Dehli SA
2018-01-20 09:05:00 Ruch Radzionkow 2 - 1 Ks Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
2018-01-20 09:05:00 Peninsula Power 2 - 1 Caloundra
2018-01-20 09:10:00 Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Logan Lightning
2018-01-20 10:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Synot Slovacko 4 - 0 Vitkovice
2018-01-20 10:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 0 - 2 Teplice
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Ang Thong FC 0 - 1 Kasetsart FC
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Trencin 9 - 0 Nove Mesto
2018-01-20 10:00:00 FC Pisek 3 - 2 FC Viktoria PlzenU21
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Dunajska Luzna 2 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2018-01-20 10:00:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
2018-01-20 10:00:00 FK Senica 2 - 1 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Unicov 0 - 1 Banik OstravaU21
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 3 - 1 BK Avarta
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 2 - 0 Opava
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 2 - 0 Unia Tarnow
2018-01-20 10:05:00 Metallist Korolev 2 - 3 FK Kolomna
2018-01-20 10:05:00 Budaorsi SC 2 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
2018-01-20 10:10:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 1 - 1 Cegled
2018-01-20 10:10:00 Zagreb 2 - 5 HASK Zagreb
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Poprad 4 - 0 Vysne Opatske
2018-01-20 10:35:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 4 - 1 Tatran Presov
2018-01-20 10:55:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 1 - 1 BATE Borisov
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Gornik Konin
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 4 Vendsyssel
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Randers FC 1 - 1 Vejle
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Schalke Youth 2 - 2 SpVgg Vreden 1921
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom
2018-01-20 11:00:00 SC Buchschachen 2 - 2 USV Pollauberg
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 3 - 1 Longford Town
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 3 Cracovia Krakow
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 2 Miedz Legnica
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 3 Bytovia Bytow
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Stabaek (w) 2 - 0 Roa (w)
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 1 Strumska Slava
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 5 Stal Kamianske U21
2018-01-20 11:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 7 - 1 Bischofshofen
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Argentinos juniors 4 - 1 Comunicaciones BsAs
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 1 - 3 Tatran LM
2018-01-20 11:05:00 MSK Zilina 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
2018-01-20 11:05:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 9 - 0 Radnicki Lukavac
2018-01-20 11:10:00 Oppsal 2 - 1 Orn-Horten
2018-01-20 11:15:00 Jyvaskyla JK 0 - 0 MP MIKELI
2018-01-20 11:30:00 Zlate Moravce 7 - 1 Slovan Duslo Sala
2018-01-20 11:45:00 Jakobstads Bollklubb 2 - 2 Jaro
2018-01-20 11:50:00 FK Gorodeya 3 - 0 Luch Minsk
2018-01-20 12:00:00 LKS Lodz 2 - 1 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Frankfurt (w) 6 - 0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen (w)
2018-01-20 12:00:00 IFK Goteborg 1 - 3 Aalborg
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland 6 - 3 Lyngby
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Malmo FF 1 - 0 Fremad Amager
2018-01-20 12:00:00 kelantan 3 - 4 Ratchaburi FC
2018-01-20 12:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 2 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2018-01-20 12:00:00 KS Energetyk ROW 1 - 5 GKS Katowice
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 2 - 0 Roltek Dob
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 5 - 2 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
2018-01-20 12:00:00 BFC Dynamo 3 - 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Parndorf 7 - 0 Andelsbuch
2018-01-20 12:00:00 SV Innsbruck 0 - 5 WSG Wattens
2018-01-20 12:00:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 2 - 3 FK Chomutov
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Gyori ETO 2 - 3 FC Ajka
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Szekszard UFC 0 - 4 Ferencvarosi TC
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 4 - 0 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2018-01-20 12:00:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Vihren Sandanski
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2 - 1 Trzebinia Siersza
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Septemvri Simitli 0 - 4 Septemvri Sofia
2018-01-20 12:00:00 FK Palanga 0 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
2018-01-20 12:05:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 0 FC Memmingen
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Felda United 1 - 0 Felcra FC
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 2 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Helsingor 3 - 1 Falkenberg
2018-01-20 13:00:00 FC Viktoria Koln 5 - 1 FC Oberneuland
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Brommapojkarna 2 - 0 AFC Alliance
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Sogndal 1 - 1 Floro
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 1 - 0 VfL Bochum
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 4 - 2 KCCA FC
2018-01-20 13:00:00 FCM Traiskirchen 1 - 1 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Austria Wien 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
2018-01-20 13:00:00 FC Zenit Caslav 0 - 0 Benatky Nad Jizerou
2018-01-20 13:00:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 5 - 2 ASV Bruck
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Engers 1 - 3 TuS Koblenz
2018-01-20 13:00:00 IK Frej Taby 0 - 1 AIK Solna
2018-01-20 13:00:00 IK Sirius FK 0 - 4 GIF Sundsvall
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Hessen Kassel 1 - 3 Wiedenbruck
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Kriens 7 - 0 Wohlen
2018-01-20 13:00:00 TSV Hartberg 4 - 2 Neusiedl
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Energie Cottbus 2 - 0 Dukla Prague
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Baerum SK 3 - 2 Frigg
2018-01-20 13:00:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 1 Allerheiligen
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 1 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck
2018-01-20 13:00:00 SC Verl 1 - 2 FC Hansa Luneburg
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
2018-01-20 13:00:00 FC Kriviy Rih 3 - 1 FC Druzhba Novonikolaevka
2018-01-20 13:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 3 - 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Gersthofer SV 1 - 1 SV Schwechat
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2018-01-20 13:15:00 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth) 0 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Trakai 2 - 0 Jelgava
2018-01-20 13:30:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 0 - 2 FK Pirmasens
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Sportverein Sonsbeck 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 Nyiregyhaza
2018-01-20 13:45:00 Trans Narva 6 - 3 JK Viljandi
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Brno 2 - 0 Nitra
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Thun 3 - 0 Breitenrain
2018-01-20 14:00:00 MSK Zilina B 1 - 1 Trinec
2018-01-20 14:00:00 NK Spansko 0 - 3 NK Vrapce
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 0 - 9 FSV Frankfurt
2018-01-20 14:00:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 - 0 Wuppertaler
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Elfsborg 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
2018-01-20 14:00:00 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve 1 - 3 Hvidovre IF
2018-01-20 14:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Mayo League 2 - 4 Sligo Rovers
2018-01-20 14:00:00 NK Nafta 2 - 4 Maribor
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 4 Kryliya Sovetov
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Zulia FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Metropolitano
2018-01-20 14:00:00 MKS Slask Swietochlowice 3 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2018-01-20 14:05:00 Slavia Praha 5 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov
2018-01-20 14:30:00 LASK Linz 2 - 0 Yanbian
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Pogon Szczecin 3 - 2 CS Voluntari
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 0 Stal D.
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Qarabag 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
2018-01-20 14:45:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 1 - 1 College Europa
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Hajduk Split 4 - 1 FC Zurich
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Sturm Graz 4 - 2 Basel
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3 - 2 Tianjin QuanJian
2018-01-20 15:00:00 FC Salzburg 5 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
2018-01-20 15:15:00 Lahti 1 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn
2018-01-20 15:35:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Haugesund
2018-01-20 15:35:00 Mattersburg 1 - 1 Aarau
2018-01-20 15:45:00 Vaasa VPS 1 - 0 Umea FC
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Raufoss 0 - 0 Asker
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Rijeka 0 - 0 ND Gorica
2018-01-20 16:30:00 FC Jazz 1 - 6 Ilves Tampere
2018-01-20 16:30:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Wigry Suwalki 3 - 1 Atlantas Klaipeda
2018-01-20 18:30:00 Limerick FC 0 - 0 Salthill Devon Galway
2018-01-20 19:15:00 KA Akureyri 12 - 0 Tindastoll Sauda
2018-01-20 20:00:00 San Jose 2 - 2 Bolivar
2018-01-20 20:00:00 Monagas SC 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana
2018-01-20 22:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe 2 - 1 Deportivo Cali
2018-01-20 23:00:00 Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 CD El Nacional
2018-01-20 23:35:00 Zamora CF 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara
International Friendly
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Italy (w) U17 1 - 2 Norway (w) U17
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Montenegro (w) 0 - 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Spain (w) 2 - 0 Netherland (w)
2018-01-20 20:00:00 France (w) 1 - 1 Italy (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2018-01-20 11:30:00 Naft Al Junoob 1 - 0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2018-01-20 11:30:00 Al Diwaniya 0 - 0 Baghdad
2018-01-20 13:45:00 Al Zawraa 1 - 1 Al Shorta
Israel B League
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 - 0 Moadon Sport Tira
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Rubi Shapira 2 - 0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Israel C League
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram 2 - 3 FC Ahva Kfar Manda
Israel Premier League
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2018-01-20 16:15:00 Ashdod MS 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
2018-01-20 18:30:00 Hapoel Acco 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel Youth League
2018-01-20 08:00:00 Hapoel Akko U19 2 - 1 MS Julis U19
2018-01-20 08:30:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 3 - 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
2018-01-20 08:30:00 Ashdod MS U19 2 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
2018-01-20 09:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 2 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
2018-01-20 09:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya U19 2 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid U19 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Bnei Sakhnin U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya U19
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Udinese U20 0 - 3 Inter Milan U20
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Genoa U20 1 - 1 Napoli U20
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Cagliari U20 3 - 0 Frosinone U20
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Bari U20 2 - 3 Palermo U20
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Carpi U20 0 - 2 Parma U20
2018-01-20 12:15:00 AC Milan U20 2 - 1 Sassuolo U20
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Chievo U20 2 - 1 Lazio U20
2018-01-20 13:30:00 AS Roma U20 2 - 0 Verona U20
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Benevento (Youth) 2 - 1 Crotone U20
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Ascoli U20 3 - 1 Foggia U19
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Ternana u20 3 - 1 Sha LAN U19
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Cittadella U20 2 - 6 Cesena U20
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Empoli U20 2 - 2 Novara U20
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Pro Vercelli U20 0 - 1 Spal U19
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Brescia U20 2 - 1 Virtus Entella U20
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Torino U20 4 - 1 Sampdoria U20
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Fiorentina U20 1 - 1 Atalanta U20
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Spezia U20 4 - 3 Venezia F.C. Youth
Italian Serie B
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Novara 1 - 0 Carpi
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Perugia 2 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Frosinone 4 - 0 Pro Vercelli
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Empoli 2 - 1 Ternana
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Cremonese 1 - 0 Parma
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Ascoli 1 - 2 Cittadella
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Salernitana 3 - 2 Venezia
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Foggia 0 - 1 Pescara
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Spezia 0 - 0 Palermo
2018-01-20 19:30:00 Cesena 1 - 1 Bari
Italy C1
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Gubbio 1 - 3 AC Mestre
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Arzachena 1 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Piacenza 1 - 0 Olbia
2018-01-20 15:30:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
2018-01-20 15:30:00 Feralpisalo 1 - 0 Sambenedettese
2018-01-20 15:30:00 Bassano 3 - 1 Santarcangelo
2018-01-20 15:30:00 Fermana 0 - 1 SudTirol
2018-01-20 15:30:00 Teramo 1 - 2 Vicenza
2018-01-20 17:30:00 Triestina 1 - 1 Ravenna
2018-01-20 19:30:00 US Siracusa 0 - 1 Rende
Japan Futsal League
2018-01-20 07:30:00 Nagoya oceans Futsal 4 - 2 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Lebanese Premier League
2018-01-20 12:15:00 Al Akhaahli Alay 1 - 1 Alshabab
2018-01-20 12:15:00 Salam Zgharta 0 - 0 Al Islah Bourg Shamal
2018-01-20 12:15:00 Tadamon Sour 2 - 0 Al-Ansar (LIB)
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Al-Ahed 4 - 1 Alnabisheet
Liga de Elite
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Chao Pak Kei 12 - 0 Lai Chi
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Benfica de Macau 2 - 1 Windsor Arch Ka I
Malta Cup
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Mosta FC 1 - 2 Zejtun Corinthians
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 1 - 2 Lija Athletic
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Kercem Ajax 3 - 3 Qrendi
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 0 - 1 Sliema Wanderers FC
2018-01-20 15:15:00 Balzan FC 2 - 0 Naxxar Lions
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-01-20 21:00:00 Monarcas Morelia Women 0 - 0 Unam Pumas Women
2018-01-20 22:00:00 Club America Women 4 - 0 Veracruz Women
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-01-20 01:00:00 UAEM Potros 3 - 3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2018-01-20 01:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
2018-01-20 02:00:00 Atletico San Luis 0 - 0 Tampico Madero
2018-01-20 02:00:00 Correcaminos UAT 0 - 0 FC Juarez
2018-01-20 23:00:00 Zacatepec 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Santos Laguna II 1 - 2 Atlas II
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Coyotes FC 2 - 2 Ocelotes de la UNACH
2018-01-20 21:00:00 Calor de San Pedro 2 - 1 Correcaminos II
Mexico Youth U20
2018-01-20 16:00:00 Pumas U20 1 - 1 Club America U20
2018-01-20 17:30:00 Necaxa U20 1 - 3 Chivas Guadalajara U20
2018-01-20 18:00:00 Pachuca U20 0 - 2 Lobos BUAP U20
Myanmar Professional League
2018-01-20 09:00:00 YANGON UNITED 2 - 0 Zwekapin United
2018-01-20 09:25:00 Mawyawadi 0 - 3 Gospel for Asia Football Club
2018-01-20 09:30:00 Yadanabon FC 4 - 2 Laconi Lian
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-01-20 00:55:00 Juventus Managua 0 - 4 Managua FC
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-01-20 14:00:00 HW Welders 2 - 1 PSNI
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Knockbreda 0 - 1 Newry City
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Cliftonville 3 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 1 - 0 Ballinamallard United
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Coleraine 3 - 3 Crusaders
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Linfield FC 2 - 3 Glenavon Lurgan
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Ards FC 1 - 0 Ballymena United
OFC Champions League
2018-01-20 23:00:00 Tupapa Maraerenga 1 - 0 Lupe Ole Soaga
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-01-20 02:00:00 San Francisco City 0 - 0 Chorrillo
2018-01-20 02:00:00 SD Atletico Nacional 0 - 0 Costa Del Este
2018-01-20 21:00:00 Atletico Veraguense 0 - 2 Alianza
2018-01-20 23:00:00 Plaza Amador 0 - 0 Tauro FC
Panama Reserve League
2018-01-20 20:00:00 Sporting San Miguelito Reserves 0 - 3 CD Arabe Unido Reserves
2018-01-20 21:00:00 CA Independiente Reserves 2 - 1 Santa Gema Reserves
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Benfica U19 5 - 0 Uniao Leiria U19
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Braga U19 2 - 1 FC Porto U19
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Gil Vicente U19 2 - 1 Boavista U19
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Chaves U19 1 - 1 Rio Ave U19
2018-01-20 15:00:00 FC Cesarense U19 2 - 1 Aves U19
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Moreirense U19 1 - 1 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 1 - 2 Leixoes U19
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Belenenses U19 1 - 1 Alcanenense U19
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Real Sport Clube U19 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon U19
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Cova Piedade U19 2 - 1 Academica Coimbra U19
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U19 2 - 1 GD Estoril-Praia U19
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Seia FCU17 0 - 9 Padroense U17
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Maritimo 0 - 0 Belenenses
2018-01-20 18:15:00 Benfica 3 - 0 GD Chaves
2018-01-20 20:30:00 Portimonense 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-01-20 11:15:00 Viseu 1 - 1 Sporting CP B
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 2 - 0 SL Benfica B
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Cova Piedade 2 - 0 Gil Vicente
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-01-20 21:00:00 CD Pasaquina 1 - 1 CD FAS
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-01-20 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 1 - 0 Real Sociedad Tocoa
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-01-20 01:00:00 Puebla 2 - 0 Veracruz
2018-01-20 03:00:00 Atlas 1 - 3 Toluca
2018-01-20 23:00:00 Queretaro FC 0 - 0 Tigres UANL
2018-01-20 23:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Club Leon
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-01-20 13:00:00 C.A.Bizertin 1 - 2 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Chebba 2 - 0 S.S. Sfaxien
2018-01-20 13:00:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 0 - 0 Sporting Ben Arous
Qatar League
2018-01-20 13:25:00 Al-Sadd 6 - 0 Al-Sailiya
2018-01-20 15:35:00 Al Rayyan 4 - 2 Al-Khuraitiat
2018-01-20 15:35:00 Umm Salal 2 - 4 Al-Garrafa
San Marino League
2018-01-20 14:00:00 SP Libertas 4 - 2 SP Cosmos
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Tre Fiori 2 - 2 SP La Fiorita
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Cailungo 2 - 3 SP Domagnano
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Murata 0 - 3 AC Juvenes
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2018-01-20 12:15:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 2 - 0 Al-Fath (Youth)
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Al-Shabab (Youth) 3 - 0 Al-Nasr (Youth)
2018-01-20 12:40:00 Al Raed U20 4 - 1 Abha U20
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 0 - 0 Hajer (Youth)
2018-01-20 13:05:00 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 3 - 2 Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
2018-01-20 13:05:00 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 1 - 3 Al-Hilal (Youth)
Saudi King Cup of Champions
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 2 - 0 Al-Nojoom
2018-01-20 14:55:00 Al-Qadasiya 1 - 0 Al Hilal
2018-01-20 15:10:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 1 - 0 Al-Nahdha
Scotland FA Cup
2018-01-20 12:15:00 Aberdeen 4 - 1 Saint Mirren
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Motherwell 2 - 0 Hamilton Academical
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Celtic FC 5 - 0 Brechin City
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Ross County
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Dundee 2 - 2 Inverness
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Queen of South 1 - 2 Partick Thistle
2018-01-20 15:00:00 East Fife 0 - 1 Brora Rangers
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 2 Greenock Morton
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Ayr United 4 - 1 Arbroath
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Alloa Athletic 0 - 2 Dundee United
Scottish Division One
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Stranraer 1 - 0 Raith Rovers
Scottish Division Two
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Montrose 1 - 3 Clyde
Senegal Premier League
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Generation Foot 2 - 1 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
2018-01-20 16:30:00 Diambars 0 - 1 AS Douanes
2018-01-20 16:30:00 Teunhueth FC 1 - 0 Toure Kunda Footpro
South Africa First League
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Royal Eagles 5 - 2 Richards Bay
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Stellenbosch FC 2 - 1 Mthatha Bucks
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Mbombela United 0 - 0 Pretoria Univ
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Real Kings 3 - 1 Super Eagles
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Black Leopards 1 - 2 Cape Town All Stars
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Uthongathi FC 1 - 0 Jomo Cosmos
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Witbank Spurs 0 - 2 Tshakhuma TM
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Free State Stars 0 - 3 Maritzburg United
2018-01-20 13:45:00 Cape Town City 1 - 0 Ajax Cape Town
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 Platinum Stars
2018-01-20 18:15:00 AmaZulu 2 - 0 Supersport United
2018-01-20 18:20:00 Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 Polokwane City FC
Spain Youth League
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Osasuna U19 0 - 1 CD Alaves U19
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Albacete U19 1 - 1 CD Roda U19
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Leganes U19 0 - 3 Atletico de Madrid U19
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-01-20 11:30:00 Santanyi 2 - 1 CE Mercadal
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Racing B 6 - 0 Barreda Balompie
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Alaves B 2 - 0 SD Deusto
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Torre Levante 1 - 1 Elche CF Ilicitano
2018-01-20 15:00:00 CD Binissalem 0 - 1 CE Esporles
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Santa Catalina Atletico 4 - 0 UE Petra
2018-01-20 15:00:00 CD lruna 0 - 0 CD Huarte
2018-01-20 15:00:00 CD River Ega 1 - 1 CD Idoya
2018-01-20 15:00:00 CD Cantolagua 1 - 0 Valle de Egues
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Atletico Albericia 2 - 1 CD Bezana
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Santutxu FC 0 - 0 Anaitasuna
2018-01-20 15:15:00 CD Gares 0 - 3 MRA Navarra
2018-01-20 15:30:00 UD Poblense 0 - 1 CF Ciudad Cieza
2018-01-20 15:30:00 AD San Juan 3 - 2 UD Mutilve
2018-01-20 15:30:00 CD Oberena 0 - 1 CD Corellano
2018-01-20 15:30:00 U.M. Escobedo 1 - 1 Club Deportivo Tropezon
2018-01-20 15:30:00 SD Beasain 1 - 2 SD Balmaseda FC
2018-01-20 15:30:00 Paiporta 3 - 2 UD Alzira
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Laracha 0 - 1 Compostela
2018-01-20 15:59:00 CD Choco 0 - 1 CD Barco
2018-01-20 15:59:00 CD Ferriolense 0 - 4 Constancia
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 - 1 Velarde
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Bermeo 1 - 2 JD Somorrostro
2018-01-20 16:15:00 UD Collerense 2 - 3 CE Felanitx
2018-01-20 16:30:00 CD Santa Ursula 1 - 1 UD Ibarra
2018-01-20 16:30:00 CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Amurrio
2018-01-20 17:00:00 SD Laredo 1 - 0 Rayo Cantabria
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 0 UA Horta
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
2018-01-20 17:00:00 UD Las Zocas 1 - 2 CD Buzanada
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Haria CF-Rincon 2 - 2 Panaderia Pulido
2018-01-20 17:00:00 UCD Burlades 3 - 0 CD Baztan
2018-01-20 17:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu II 1 - 0 UE Vilassar de Mar
Spanish La Liga
2018-01-20 12:00:00 RCD Espanyol 0 - 3 Sevilla
2018-01-20 15:15:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Girona
2018-01-20 17:30:00 Villarreal 2 - 1 Levante
2018-01-20 19:45:00 Las Palmas 2 - 1 Valencia
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Cordoba 1 - 0 Albacete
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Almeria
2018-01-20 19:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 3 SD Huesca
2018-01-20 19:30:00 CD Lugo 3 - 1 Sporting Gijon
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Real Union Irun 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-01-20 15:15:00 Sporting de Gijon B 1 - 0 Leioa
2018-01-20 17:00:00 SD Gernika 3 - 1 Pena Sport
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 1 CD Izarra
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
Syrian Cup
2018-01-20 11:00:00 Al Wathbah 1 - 1 Jableh SC
Thailand U19 League
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Buriram United U19 3 - 0 Khon Kaen U19
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Chonburi U19 4 - 2 Assumption United U19
Tipsport Cup
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Olymp.Hradec Kralove
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 4 Vysocina jihlava
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Frydek-Mistek 3 - 1 SK Prostejov
2018-01-20 12:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 2 - 6 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2018-01-20 12:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 0 - 3 Hradec Kralove
2018-01-20 12:00:00 MFK Skalica 2 - 0 Pardubice
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Adana Demirspor 0 - 2 Balikesirspor
2018-01-20 12:30:00 Eskisehirspor 1 - 2 Istanbulspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Duzyurtspor 1 - 1 Osmaniyespor
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Bergama Belediyespor 2 - 1 Orhangazispor
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Catalca Spor 2 - 0 12 Bingol Bld
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 0 - 0 Duzcespor
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Ofspor 1 - 0 Yeni Altindag BS
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Anadolu Uskudar 1 - 2 Diyarbakirspor
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Ankarademirspor 1 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Kirikhanspor 1 - 0 Trabzon Karadenizspor
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Yesil Bursa 0 - 1 Turgutluspor
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-01-20 09:05:00 Eskisehirspor U21 3 - 0 Istanbulspor AS U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-01-20 09:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor U21 0 - 7 Genclerbirligi U21
2018-01-20 09:00:00 Fenerbahce U21 2 - 0 Goztepe U21
2018-01-20 10:00:00 Osmanlispor FC U21 2 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor U21
Turkish Super Liga
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 2 Genclerbirligi
2018-01-20 13:00:00 Osmanlispor FC 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Goztepe
Turkiye Lig3
2018-01-20 09:00:00 Eyupspor 0 - 2 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 1 - 3 Menemen Belediye Spor
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1 - 0 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Bugsasspor 1 - 2 Kirklarelispor
2018-01-20 10:30:00 Pendikspor 1 - 1 Anadolu Selcukluspor
UAE Pro-League
2018-01-20 15:59:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 0 - 2 Al Wehda(UAE)
Wales Challenge League Cup
2018-01-20 17:15:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 0 - 1 The New Saints
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Airbus UK Broughton 1 - 0 Penrhyncoch
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Flint Town 1 - 2 Caernarfon
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Holyhead 2 - 4 Guilsfield
2018-01-20 14:30:00 Rhyl FC 3 - 1 Llandudno Junction
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Haverfordwest County 5 - 0 Goytre AFC
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Cwmbran Celtic 3 - 1 Monmouth Town
2018-01-20 14:00:00 Port Talbot 2 - 3 Undy Athletic